Devoted Health logoDH

Devoted Health

Primary Care salaries at Devoted Health

Devoted Health pays Primary Care roles an average of $118.3–148.8K per year, based on 12 jobs. Devoted Health pays 1% below the board-wide average of $113.6–156K for Primary Care positions listed on NurseBloom. Pay ranges from $119.3–148.6K for Mid-level roles up to $117–149K at the Senior level.

Average Primary Care salary at Devoted Health ·

Average salary range

$118.3–148.8K

Based on 12 jobs · 1% less than the average salary on NurseBloom

25th percentile

$95.7K

Average

$133.5K

75th percentile

$169K

Devoted HealthAverage salary on NurseBloom
$95.7K$169K

Primary Care salaries at Devoted Health by seniority

Devoted Health Primary Care salaries range from $119.3–148.6K for Mid-level roles to $117–149K for Senior positions.

SeniorityAvg. salaryJobsvs Avg. on NurseBloom
Mid-level$119.3–148.6K7-1%
Senior$117–149K5-1%

How does Devoted Health pay compare to other companies for Primary Care roles?

See how Devoted Health Primary Care salaries ($118.3–148.8K) compare to 5 other companies hiring for similar roles.

$84.2K$199K
Click a company to compare directly with Devoted Health

Devoted Health Primary Care salary FAQs

All salary figures are converted to annual equivalents in USD. Averages are based on published jobs with salary data and filtered for statistical outliers.

Devoted Health Primary Care Salaries ($118.3–148.8K/yr) | NurseBloom