- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Texas
- Austin
- Clinical Decision-Making
16 Remote Clinical Decision-Making jobs in Austin, Texas, United States
Browse 16 Clinical Decision-Making jobs in Austin, Texas, United States.
16 jobs
AMParenteral Services Clinical RN Specialist
AmeriPharma·United States (Remote)
AmeriPharma
United States (Remote)
From $90K Yearly1 mo. ago
MHNurse Practitioner, Home-Based Pulmonary Rehabilitation
Morlen Health·United States (Remote)
Morlen Health
United States (Remote)
$140–165K Yearly1 wk. ago
NOMetabolic Health Nurse Practitioner (NP)
Nourish·United States (Remote)
Nourish
United States (Remote)
$50.00 – $80.00 Hourly9 mo. ago
EANurse Practitioner - Pediatric - Remote
EasyHealth·United States (Remote)
EasyHealth
United States (Remote)
2 wk. ago
CARemote Nurse Practitioner - TX License Required
Cadence·United States (Remote)
Cadence
United States (Remote)
$125–150K Yearly2 mo. ago
TARemote Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP) - Pennsylvania
Talkiatry·United States (Remote)
Talkiatry
United States (Remote)
$180–215K Yearly5 mo. ago
AGNurse Practitioner
AgelessRx·California, United States + 9 more (Remote)
AgelessRx
California, United States + 9 more (Remote)
$5–6K Monthly2 mo. ago
CARemote Nurse Practitioner, Pacific Time Schedule - CA, WA, or AZ License Preferred
Cadence·United States (Remote)
Cadence
United States (Remote)
$130–160K Yearly3 wk. ago
CARemote Cardiology Nurse Practitioner
Cadence·Texas, United States + 7 more (Remote)
Cadence
Texas, United States + 7 more (Remote)
$125–150K Yearly3 mo. ago
DNTriage Telephonic Nurse Case Manager
Davies North America·United States (Remote)
Davies North America
United States (Remote)
$66–67K Yearly1 mo. ago
UPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP) - Remote
UpLift·United States (Remote)
UpLift
United States (Remote)
$73.00 – $160.00 Hourly5 mo. ago
BA
CSCare Manager- Telephonic Nurse Part Time
CenterWell Senior Primary Care·United States (Remote)
CenterWell Senior Primary Care
United States (Remote)
$71.1–97.8K Yearly3 days ago
SP*Part-Time* Aesthetic Telehealth Nurse Practitioner
SpaKinect·United States (Remote)
SpaKinect
United States (Remote)
From $63.00 Hourly4 wk. ago
DHBilingual (Spanish/English) Transitions of Care Advanced Practice Provider
Devoted Health·Florida, United States + 4 more (Remote)
Devoted Health
Florida, United States + 4 more (Remote)
$120–150K Yearly3 mo. ago
ABRN Utilization Management - Off Shift
Arkansas Blue Cross·United States (Remote)
Arkansas Blue Cross
United States (Remote)
3 days ago