- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Alabama
- Huntsville
- Care Operations
14 Remote Care Operations jobs in Huntsville, Alabama, United States
Browse 14 Care Operations jobs in Huntsville, Alabama, United States.
14 jobs
ZHRN Case Manager
Zócalo Health·United States (Remote)
Zócalo Health
United States (Remote)
From $85K Yearly4 wk. ago
SA
TCNurse Case Management Lead Analyst-Accredo - Work at Home
The Cigna Group·United States (Remote)
The Cigna Group
United States (Remote)
$77.5–129.1K Yearly2 wk. ago
CAAPCM Registered Nurse Supervisor
Cadence·United States (Remote)
Cadence
United States (Remote)
$80–100K Yearly3 wk. ago
EHTelehealth Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner - Eating Disorders (EST - Remote)
Equip Health·United States (Remote)
Equip Health
United States (Remote)
$120–150K Yearly2 wk. ago
EHTelehealth Family Nurse Practitioner - Eating Disorders (PST-Remote)
Equip Health·United States (Remote)
Equip Health
United States (Remote)
$110–140K Yearly4 wk. ago
SEManager of Clinical Operations and Quality - RN Required
Sevaro·United States (Remote)
Sevaro
United States (Remote)
19 hr. ago
SE
SHMedicare Programs Clinical Lead
Sanford Health·United States (Remote)
Sanford Health
United States (Remote)
$31.00 – $50.00 Hourly4 wk. ago
OHRegistered Nurse - GI
Oshi Health·Alabama, United States + 20 more (Remote)
Oshi Health
Alabama, United States + 20 more (Remote)
$80–100K Yearly1 wk. ago
HURN, Quality Assurance Professional
Humana·United States (Remote)
Humana
United States (Remote)
$65–88.6K Yearly6 days ago
SHMedical Policy Research Specialist/ Registered Nurse (RN) - Remote in Virginia
Sentara Health·United States (Remote)
Sentara Health
United States (Remote)
5 days ago
LIVirtual Clinician Home Evaluations Nurse Practitioner Full Time - Missouri
Lifelancer·United States (Remote)
Lifelancer
United States (Remote)
$78.3–168.7K Yearly6 hr. ago
CARegistered Nurse, Clinical Delivery
Care Access·United States (Remote)
Care Access
United States (Remote)
$34.00 – $48.00 Hourly4 wk. ago