- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Texas
- Bastrop
- Critical Care
95 Remote Critical Care jobs in Bastrop, Texas, United States
Browse 95 Critical Care jobs in Bastrop, Texas, United States.
81-95 of 95 jobs
IHUrgent Care Nurse Practitioner
Included Health·United States (Remote)
Included Health
United States (Remote)
From $123K Yearly3w ago
IHUrgent Care Nurse Practitioner
Included Health·United States (Remote)
Included Health
United States (Remote)
From $123K Yearly3w ago
RHRegistered Nurse (Remote Patient Monitoring and Chronic Care Management)
ResPro Health·Georgia, United States + 3 more (Remote)
ResPro Health
Georgia, United States + 3 more (Remote)
$55K – $65K Yearly2w ago
IHUrgent Care Nurse Practitioner
Included Health·Worldwide (Remote)
Included Health
Worldwide (Remote)
$123K – $123K Yearly3w ago
IHUrgent Care Nurse Practitioner
Included Health·United States (Remote)
Included Health
United States (Remote)
$123K – $123K Yearly3w ago
TECareBridge Advance Practice Provider, Nurse Practitioner
The Elevance Health Companies, Inc.·United States (Remote)
The Elevance Health Companies, Inc.
United States (Remote)
2w ago
CO
COHome Health Registered Nurse - Triage PRN
Compassus·United States (Remote)
Compassus
United States (Remote)
4w ago
VH
IHUrgent Care Nurse Practitioner
Included Health·United States (Remote)
Included Health
United States (Remote)
$123K – $123K Yearly3w ago
IHUrgent Care Nurse Practitioner
Included Health·United States (Remote)
Included Health
United States (Remote)
From $123K Yearly3w ago
POCare Coordinator
Point32Health·United States (Remote)
Point32Health
United States (Remote)
$23 – $35 Hourly1w ago
CRRemote LPN Care Coordinator - Spanish Speaking
Comprehensive Rehab Consultants·United States (Remote)
Comprehensive Rehab Consultants
United States (Remote)
$28 – $32 Hourly1w ago
HECopy of Care Navigator (Remote LPN) - Illinois License Required
HealthSnap·United States (Remote)
HealthSnap
United States (Remote)
5d ago
EHRegistered Nurse (RN) – Principal Care Management (PCM)
Elaya Health·Worldwide (Remote)
Elaya Health
Worldwide (Remote)
$75K – $100K Yearly2mo ago