- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Colorado
- Digital Health
70 Remote Digital Health jobs in Colorado, United States
Browse 70 Digital Health jobs in Colorado, United States.
41-60 of 70 jobs
DHTransitions of Care Advanced Practice Provider (APP)
Devoted Health·United States (Remote)
Devoted Health
United States (Remote)
$120K – $155K Yearly4w ago
VHContinuity Clinician - Nurse Practitioner
Virta Health·United States (Remote)
Virta Health
United States (Remote)
$104K – $120K Yearly2d ago
MHIL Licensed 1099 Psychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner
Mantra Health·United States (Remote)
Mantra Health
United States (Remote)
16h ago
CHVirtual Clinician Home Evaluations - Nurse Practitioner or Physician Assistant (Full Time) - CT
CVS Health·United States (Remote)
CVS Health
United States (Remote)
$95.7K – $206.2K Yearly16h ago
HEPsychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner - Remote
Headlight·United States (Remote)
Headlight
United States (Remote)
$145K – $203.8K Yearly2d ago
HORemote Dermatology Nurse Practitioner (NP)
Honeydew·United States (Remote)
Honeydew
United States (Remote)
2w ago
CHNurse Practitioner - Virtual Primary Care (Days)
Curai Health·United States (Remote)
Curai Health
United States (Remote)
$130K – $135K Yearly1w ago
CHVirtual Clinician Home Evaluations Nurse Practitioner or Physician Assistant Full Time - VA
CVS Health·United States (Remote)
CVS Health
United States (Remote)
$87K – $187.5K Yearly16h ago
IHUrgent Care Nurse Practitioner
Included Health·United States (Remote)
Included Health
United States (Remote)
From $123K Yearly3w ago
MIPsychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Mindful·United States (Remote)
Mindful
United States (Remote)
$100 – $120 Hourly1w ago
CHRemote Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner (Telehealth) Albany
Cordial Health·Eastern Time Zone, United States + 1 more (Remote)
Cordial Health
Eastern Time Zone, United States + 1 more (Remote)
5d ago
PPPsychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (NY License) - Remote
PM Pediatric Care·United States (Remote)
PM Pediatric Care
United States (Remote)
$65 – $100 Hourly6d ago
CHNurse Practitioner - Virtual Primary Care (Weekend/Days)
Curai Health·United States (Remote)
Curai Health
United States (Remote)
$130K – $135K Yearly1w ago
TEGastroenterology- NP or PA with CA License - Fully Virtual PT/FT
TeleMed2U·Worldwide (Remote)
TeleMed2U
Worldwide (Remote)
1w ago
LI
PIRegistered Nurse (Independent Contractor)
PicnicHealth·United States (Remote)
PicnicHealth
United States (Remote)
1w ago
DANurse Practitioner - Remote
DaVita·United States (Remote)
DaVita
United States (Remote)
$118K – $150K Yearly3w ago
PLPhysician Assistant (PA-C)/ Nurse Practitioner (NP), Bakersfield
PharmD Live·Worldwide (Remote)
PharmD Live
Worldwide (Remote)
2d ago
UM
Nurse Practitioner – Virtual Primary Care Bridge Program
UMass Memorial Health·United States (Remote)
UMass Memorial Health
United States (Remote)
$119.9K – $152.1K Yearly1w ago
BCNurse Practitioner – Addiction Medicine
Boulder Care·Alaska, United States + 19 more (Remote)
Boulder Care
Alaska, United States + 19 more (Remote)
$125K – $145K Yearly4w ago