- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- New York
- East Islip
- Psychiatric Diagnosis
172 Remote Psychiatric Diagnosis jobs in East Islip, New York, United States
Browse 172 Psychiatric Diagnosis jobs in East Islip, New York, United States.
141-160 of 172 jobs
WHRemote Crisis Care On-Call Psychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Willow Health·United States (Remote)
Willow Health
United States (Remote)
4w ago
LAPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner - New Hampshire
Lavender·Worldwide (Remote)
Lavender
Worldwide (Remote)
11h ago
THStaff Nurse Practitioner, Mental Health
Teladoc Health·United States (Remote)
Teladoc Health
United States (Remote)
From $145K Yearly2d ago
LAPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner - California
Lavender·United States (Remote)
Lavender
United States (Remote)
3w ago
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Westfield, MA (Remote)
OptiMindHealth·Worldwide (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
Worldwide (Remote)
$135K – $160K Yearly6d ago
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Cleveland, TN (Remote)
OptiMindHealth·Worldwide (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
Worldwide (Remote)
$125K – $145K Yearly6d ago
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Kingsport, TN (Remote)
OptiMindHealth·Worldwide (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
Worldwide (Remote)
$125K – $145K Yearly6d ago
TEPsychiatry - PMHNP or PA with CA License/ Fully Virtual/Bilingual a Plus
TeleMed2U·United States (Remote)
TeleMed2U
United States (Remote)
$120K – $140K Yearly1w ago
EHPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Eleanor Health·United States (Remote)
Eleanor Health
United States (Remote)
$130K – $140K Yearly1w ago
LAPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner - New Mexico
Lavender·United States + 2 more (Remote)
Lavender
United States + 2 more (Remote)
11h ago
SONurse Practitioner
SonderMind·United States (Remote)
SonderMind
United States (Remote)
From $140K Yearly3w ago
MIPsychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Mindful·United States (Remote)
Mindful
United States (Remote)
$90 – $120 Hourly1w ago
UPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP) - Remote
UpLift·United States (Remote)
UpLift
United States (Remote)
$73 – $160 Hourly6d ago
MIPsychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Mindful·United States (Remote)
Mindful
United States (Remote)
$100 – $120 Hourly1w ago
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Daphne, AL (Remote)
OptiMindHealth·United States (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
United States (Remote)
$125K – $145K Yearly6d ago
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Springfield, OH (Remote)
OptiMindHealth·United States (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
United States (Remote)
$125K – $145K Yearly6d ago
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Providence, RI (Remote)
OptiMindHealth·Worldwide (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
Worldwide (Remote)
$135K – $160K Yearly6d ago
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Vestavia Hills, AL (Remote)
OptiMindHealth·Worldwide (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
Worldwide (Remote)
$125K – $145K Yearly6d ago
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Mount Juliet, TN (Remote)
OptiMindHealth·United States (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
United States (Remote)
$125K – $145K Yearly6d ago
BHPsych Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP, Psych APRN)
Blossom Health·Texas, United States + 19 more (Remote)
Blossom Health
Texas, United States + 19 more (Remote)
$250K – $500K Yearly1w ago