- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- New York
- Nyack
- Psychiatric Care
160 Remote Psychiatric Care jobs in Nyack, New York, United States
Browse 160 Psychiatric Care jobs in Nyack, New York, United States.
LAPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner - Texas
Lavender
United States (Remote)
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Beverly, MA (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
Worldwide (Remote)
SONurse Practitioner
SonderMind
United States (Remote)
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Daphne, AL (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
United States (Remote)
UBPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner- Montgomery Co
Urban Behavioral Associates
United States (Remote)
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Providence, RI (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
Worldwide (Remote)
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Mount Juliet, TN (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
United States (Remote)
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Smyrna, TN (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
United States (Remote)
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Jackson, TN (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
United States (Remote)
TCAdvanced Practice Provider - New York (Part-time)
Two Chairs
Worldwide (Remote)
TEPsychiatry - PMHNP or PA with CA License/ Fully Virtual/Bilingual a Plus
TeleMed2U
United States (Remote)
BHPsych Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP, Psych APRN)
Blossom Health
Texas, United States + 19 more (Remote)
ARNurse Practitioner
Aware Recovery Care
Connecticut, United States + 14 more (Remote)
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Madison, AL (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
United States (Remote)
MIPsychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Mindful
United States (Remote)
OPPsychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP-BC) - Phenix City, AL (Remote)
OptiMindHealth
United States (Remote)
MIPsychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Mindful
United States (Remote)
MIPsychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Mindful
United States (Remote)
MIPsychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Mindful
United States (Remote)
FHGeneral Interest - Psych Nurse Practitioner Roles
FamilyWell Health
United States (Remote)